Accepted Teams

   
8 Under Boys First Division9 Under Girls First Division9 Under Boys First Division
11 TUSA Fire 10 WFC Jrs Reign G 10 TUSA Atletico
11 TUSA Revolution 10 WFC Royals G 10 TUSA Real Madrid
11 TUSA Timbers 10G TUSA Freedom 10 TUSA Sevilla
11 TUSA/Carolina Velocity Red CSL Hearts 10 TUSA/Carolina Velocity Red
11 Wake FC Jrs Ajax  10 Wake FC Gunners
11 Wake FC Stuttgart  10 Wake FC Hammers
11 Wake FC Wolfsburg  10U WFC Gold Jr.
YAKS 11 Stars  CSL Rangers
   GCAA Thunder
   YAKS 10 Lightning
10 Under Girls First Division10 Under Boys First Division11 Under Girls First Division
09 WFC Jrs Breakers G 09 TUSA Chelsea 08 WFC Diamonds G
09 WFC Rush G 09 TUSA Liverpool 08 WFC Spirit G
09 WFC Thorns G 09 TUSA Man City ACS 08 Orange G
09G TUSA Everton 09 TUSA Sunderland Wake FC Liberty Spirit
  09 TUSA/Carolina Velocity Red YAKS 08G STORM
  09 Wake FC Spurs 
  09 Wake FC Wolves 
  09 WFC Caps 
  09 WFC Independence 
  09 WFC Revolution 
  10 TUSA Deportivo 
  10 TUSA Valencia 
  10 Wake FC Leicester 
  Cleveland United Arsenal 09 
  U10 SASL Red 
  YAKS 09 Fusion 
11 Under Boys Classic Elite11 Under Boys Classic Premier11 Under Boys Select
08 TUSA Everton 08 TUSA Bayern Munich 08 TUSA Crew
08 TUSA Tottenham 08 TUSA Juventus 08 TUSA Dynamo
08 TUSA/Carolina Velocity Red 08 WFC Parma 08 TUSA/Carolina Velocity White
08 WFC Marseille 08 WFC Rapids 08 WFC Earthquakes
08 WFC Monaco Jrs 09 TUSA Arsenal Elite 08 WFC Sounders
09 TUSA Barcelona Elite 09 Wake FC Raleigh Gold 08 WFC United
09 WFC Gold Jr. 09 WFC Crystal Palace 09 TUSA Everton Elite
09 WFC Jrs Chelsea BSC Black 09 WFC Southampton Jrs
ACS 08 Orange B CSL Madrid CSL Galaxy
BSC Cardinal SASL HURRICANES YAKS 08 Strikers
12 Under Girls First DivisionUnder 12 Boys12 Under Boys Classic Elite
07 WFC Bayern G CSL BLACK 07 TUSA Arsenal
07 WFC Dash G  07 TUSA EVERTON
07 WFC Dortmund G  07 WFC Gold
07 WFC Storm G  07 WFC Lazio
07 WFC Whitecaps G  07 WFC Porto
CSL DASH  08 SASL Jrs RED
GCAA Cleveland United Hurricanes  08 TUSA Barcelona
SASL 07 Kickers  08 WFCBlue
TUSA BREAKERS G  SASL GUNNERS
12 Under Boys Classic Premier12 Under Boys Select13 Under/14 Under Girls First Division
07 TUSA Juventus 07 TUSA Rapids 05G CSL Infinity
07 TUSA Porto 07 TUSA Whitecaps 06 WFC Atletico Madrid G
07 TUSA/Carolina Velocity Red 07 TUSA/Carolina Velocity White 06 WFC Impact G
07 WFC Celtic 07 Wake FC Palermo 06 WFC Sporting NC G
07 WFC Lyon 07 WFC Aston Villa ACS 06 Orange G
07 WFC Napoli 07 WFC Red Bulls TUSA Fury G
08 TUSA Arsenal CSL Crew TUSA REIGN G
BSC BLACK YAKS 07 Cobra Kai Wake FC Liberty Spirit
Under 13 Boys13 Under/14 Under Boys First Division 
06 CSL Atletico 05 TUSA/Carolina Velocity Red 
  05 WFC Ramblers 
  05 WFC Timbers 
  05 WFC West Ham 
  06 AC Sandhills 
  06 TUSA Timbers 
  06 WFC Dynamo 
  06 WFC Genoa 
  06 WFC Swansea 
  06 WFC Villarreal 
  CSL Athletico 
  CSL DYNAMO 
  u13 SASL Montgomery 
  YAKS 05 Spartans 
© 2018 SincSports   |   Privacy Policy